Health

  • Galpharm Paracetamol Caplets 500mg (16)
  • Floradix Kindervital for Children 250ml
  • Vinyl Gloves Non-Powdered Medium pk 100
  • Ricola Refreshing Lemon Mint Swiss Herbal Sweets 45g

    Ricola Refreshing Lemon Mint Swiss Herbal Sweets 45g

    £1.50

    ‚  Ingredients:‚ Sweetener (Isomalt), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Extracts (0,4%) of Lemon Balm Herb and Ricola's Herb Mixture, Natural Citrus...

    View full details
  • Aspar Paracetamol Caplets 500g
  • Basic Nutrition Vitamin C Chewable 500mg 30s

    Basic Nutrition Vitamin C Chewable 500mg 30s

    £1.50

    Ingredients: Sodium ascorbate, bulking agent (dextrose anhydrous), Ascorbic acid. 

  • Floradix Tablets 84Tab

    Floradix Tablets 84Tab

    £11.69

    Ingredients: Yeast, Extract Herbal Dried Mixed Extract 13.6% from: Maltodextrin, Spinach Leaf (Spinacia Oleracea), Nettle Leaf (Urtica Dioica), Fen...

    View full details
  • Vinyl Gloves Non-Powdered Small
  • Nurofen Tablets 8-Pack
  • Lakerol Raspberry Lemongrass
  • Rennie Peppermint 24-Pack
  • Galpharm Hay & Allergy Tablets Loratadine 7pk
  • Effervescent Vitamin C Tablets 1000mg
  • Anadin Extra 8pk
  • Ibuprofen Caplets x 16
  • Ibucalm Ibuprofen Tablets 500mg
  • Germolene Cream 30g

    Germolene Cream 30g

    £1.79

    Cream containing: Phenol 1.2% w/w, Chlorhexidine gluconate 0.25% w/w Minor cuts and grazes, minor burns and scalds and blisters, stings and insect ...

    View full details
  • Nurofen Express Liquid Capsules 10-Pack
  • Piriteze Allergy Tablets 10mg 7-Pack
  • Rennie Spearmint Tablets x 24
  • A - REDUCED TO CLEAR - Fisherman's Friend Extra Strong Lozenges, Twin-pack, 2 x 20g
    Save 50%

    A - REDUCED TO CLEAR - Fisherman's Friend Extra Strong Lozenges, Twin-pack, 2 x 20g

    Original Price £1.19
    Current Price £0.60

    Fisherman's Friend strong traditional lozenges, containing menthol and eucalyptus, were first developed in 1865 for fishermen working in the extrem...

    View full details
  • Chewy Vites Kids Multivitamins Advance 30s

    Chewy Vites Kids Multivitamins Advance 30s

    £4.50

    Ingredients: Sucrose, Glucose Syrup, Water, Vitamins: [Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate), Niacin (Nicotinamide),...

    View full details
  • Vicks Vapour Rub 50g
  • Olbas Oil 12ml

    Olbas Oil 12ml

    £3.99

    Ingredients:‚ Cajuput Oil 18.5%, Clove Oil 0.1%, Eucalyptus Oil 35.45%, Juniperberry Oil 2.7%, Levomenthol 4.1%, Methyl Salicylate 3.7%, Mint Oi...

    View full details
  • Sudocrem Antiseptic Healing Cream 125g
  • Lemsip Max Cold & Flu Blackcurrant
  • Sudafed Congestion & Headache Relief Max Strength Capsules (16)

    Sudafed Congestion & Headache Relief Max Strength Capsules (16)

    £4.50

    Ingredients : Each Capsule contains: Paracetamol 500 mg, Caffeine 25 mg and Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1 mg. See leaflet for further information

  • Panadol Extra Advanced 14pk

    Panadol Extra Advanced 14pk

    £2.65

    Ingredients : Each tablet contains the active ingredients Paracetamol 500 mg and Caffeine 65 mg, Also includes a mixture of Sodium Methyl (E 219), ...

    View full details